Katelyn Campbell Katelyn Campbell
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
722 Prospect RD, Rockmart, GA 30153
1/25

$605,000

$615,000

1.6%
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,563 SqFt

722 Prospect RD, Rockmart, GA 30153

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
101 Ivy LN SE, Cartersville, GA 30121
1/48

$285,000

$299,900

5.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,548 SqFt

101 Ivy LN SE, Cartersville, GA 30121

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
101 Ivy LN SE, Cartersville, GA 30121
1/48

$285,000

$299,900

5.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,548 SqFt

101 Ivy LN SE, Cartersville, GA 30121

Listed by Atlanta Communities Real Estate Brokerage

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
561 Oakside Pl, Acworth, GA 30102
1/24

$305,000

$310,000

1.6%
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,624 SqFt

561 Oakside Pl, Acworth, GA 30102

Listed by Atlanta Communities Real Estate Brokerage

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
114 Oleander WAY, Canton, GA 30114
1/37

$382,000

$375,000

1.9%
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,990 SqFt

114 Oleander WAY, Canton, GA 30114

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
27 Rose Brooke CIR, White, GA 30184
1/37

$500,000

$534,000

6.4%
5 Beds4 Baths3,754 SqFt

27 Rose Brooke CIR, White, GA 30184

Listed by Drake Realty of GA, Inc.

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
114 Oleander Way, Canton, GA 30114
1/36

$382,000

$375,000

1.9%
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,990 SqFt

114 Oleander Way, Canton, GA 30114

Listed by Atlanta Communities Real Estate Brokerage

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
18 Campground School RD, Dallas, GA 30157
1/20

$252,500

$245,000

3.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,170 SqFt

18 Campground School RD, Dallas, GA 30157

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
18 Campground School RD, Dallas, GA 30157
1/20

$252,500

$245,000

3.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,170 SqFt

18 Campground School RD, Dallas, GA 30157

Listed by Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
327 Delta LN, Rockmart, GA 30153

$19,000

$19,900

4.5%
0.78 Acres

327 Delta LN, Rockmart, GA 30153

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
327 Delta LN, Rockmart, GA 30153

$19,000

$19,900

4.5%
0.78 Acres

327 Delta LN, Rockmart, GA 30153

Listed by Maximum One Greater Atlanta Realtors

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
115 GREENWOOD, Carrollton, GA 30117
1/20

$215,000

$224,900

4.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,240 SqFt

115 GREENWOOD, Carrollton, GA 30117

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
115 GREENWOOD LN, Carrollton, GA 30117
1/20

$215,000

$224,900

4.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,240 SqFt

115 GREENWOOD LN, Carrollton, GA 30117

Listed by Dream Street Properties

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
104 Chipper LN, Rockmart, GA 30153
1/33

$270,000

$275,000

1.8%
4 Beds2 Baths1,460 SqFt

104 Chipper LN, Rockmart, GA 30153

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
104 Chipper Ln, Rockmart, GA 30153
1/34

$270,000

$275,000

1.8%
4 Beds2 Baths1,460 SqFt

104 Chipper Ln, Rockmart, GA 30153

Listed by Atlanta Communities Real Estate Brokerage

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
184 Garrett CIR, Carrollton, GA 30117
1/54

$245,000

$255,000

3.9%
2 Beds1 Bath1,308 SqFt

184 Garrett CIR, Carrollton, GA 30117

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
1235 Williams RD, Dallas, GA 30132
1/47

$705,000

$715,000

1.4%
3 Beds2 Baths2,208 SqFt

1235 Williams RD, Dallas, GA 30132

Listed by Atlanta Communities Real Estate Brokerage

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
25 Blacks Bluff RD SW, Rome, GA 30161
1/42

$230,000

$229,900

5 Beds2 Baths2,036 SqFt

25 Blacks Bluff RD SW, Rome, GA 30161

Listed by RE/MAX Pure

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
219 Graison LN, Dallas, GA 30157
1/28

$275,000

$279,900

1.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,426 SqFt

219 Graison LN, Dallas, GA 30157

Listed by Atlanta Communities Real Estate Brokerage

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
54 Brent CIR SW, Cartersville, GA 30120
1/6

$48,000

$55,000

12.7%
0.53 Acres

54 Brent CIR SW, Cartersville, GA 30120

Listed by Buy Georgia Realty

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
8 Sumer Ln N, Douglasville, GA 30134
1/26

$273,000

$265,000

3.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,232 SqFt

8 Sumer Ln N, Douglasville, GA 30134

Listed by Atlanta Communities Real Estate Brokerage

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
3230 Sundew DR NW, Acworth, GA 30101
1/67

$742,260

$744,000

0.2%
5 Beds3 Baths3,752 SqFt

3230 Sundew DR NW, Acworth, GA 30101

Listed by Realty One Group Edge

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
157 Popham RD, Taylorsville, GA 30178
1/82

$525,000

$559,000

6.1%
5 Beds3.5 Baths4,660 SqFt

157 Popham RD, Taylorsville, GA 30178

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
157 Popham RD, Taylorsville, GA 30178
1/82

$525,000

$559,000

6.1%
5 Beds3.5 Baths4,660 SqFt

157 Popham RD, Taylorsville, GA 30178

Listed by Atlanta Communities Real Estate Brokerage

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
site logo
    • Home
      About
      1. About Us
      Market Snapshot
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Blogs
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Calculator
Katelyn Campbell
Katelyn Campbell

+1(678) 350-1635 katesellsga@gmail.com

199 S Erwin St, Cartersville, GA, 30120, USA

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

site logo
    • Home
      About
      1. About Us
      Market Snapshot
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Blogs
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Calculator
Katelyn Campbell
Katelyn Campbell

+1(678) 350-1635 katesellsga@gmail.com

199 S Erwin St, Cartersville, GA, 30120, USA

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.